Corpo Clínico

Profissional por especialidade:

NOME CRM ESPECIALIDADE
ADEL AMADO BARK JUNIOR 17546 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
ADILSON GIROTTO NARCISO DE OLIVEIRA 25417 Radiologia
ADRIANA MONTALVÃO BOARETO 27100 Cirurgia Oncológica
AGUINALDO DE OLIVEIRA 11357 Ecografia Vascular
ALAN JEZIOROWSKI 15246 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
ALBANO TEIXEIRA BUENO 4758 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
ALCEU F. PACHECO NETO 23030 Cirurgia Geral
Coloproctologia
ALDEMAR FERREIRA MACIEL 10615 Ginecologia
ObstetrĂ­cia
ALDERSON LUIZ PACHECO 15715 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
ALENCAR GRACINO 12391 Radiologia
ALESSANDRA AKEMI KAWASSAKI JOHAN 32248 Hematologia
ALESSANDRA CARDOSO VERRI GIRARDI 27097 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
ALESSANDRA COMPAROTTO DE MENEZES 1790 Hematologia
Hemoterapia
ALESSANDRO KRAEMER 15904 Eletrofisiologia
ALESSANDRO RELL 33315 Anestesiologia
ALEXANDRE CAVALHEIRO CAVALLI 19997 Urologia
ALEXANDRE PARUCKER LEMOS 18227 Cirurgia Geral
Urologia
ALEXANDRE VIANNA SOARES 17215 Coloproctologia
ALEXANDRE YOSHIHARU SHIOMI 21527 Cirurgia Vascular
ALFREDO FERREIRA JUNIOR 11290 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
ALYSSON MOÇO FAIDIGA 17327 Cardiologia
AMANDA MARTINS P. DE MORAES 28146 Radiologia
AMANDA TAISA AGUIAR 26180 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
ANA CAROLINA BUFFARA BLITZKOW 23236 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
ANA CLARA SERRA SILVA 37991 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
ANA PAULA NUDELMANN 28952 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
Ecografia Vascular
ANA VALÉRIA BRUNETTI 34654 Ortopedia
Traumatologia
ANA ZULMIRA ESCHHOLZ DINIZ BADIN 7218 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
ANDERSON VON MULLER BERNECK 18678 Cardiologia
ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
ANDRE AMARAL DERGINT 14092 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
Cirurgia Vascular
ANDRE LUIS PAOLUCCI DE CARVALHO 27719 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBEIRO 37478 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
ANDRÉ RICARDO STEINDORFF 20620 Neurocirurgia
ANDREA CRISTINA CHROMIEC 16297 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
ANGELO ERZINGER ALVES 13160 Coloproctologia
ANTONIO CARLOS S. DA MOTA PIMPÃO 7575 Ortopedia
Traumatologia
ANTONIO CESAR DO REGO MONTEIRO 10548 Cirurgia Vascular
ANTONIO VENDRAMI MALUCELLI 11502 Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
ARMANDO ROMANI SECUNDINO 18866 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
ARNO YUKIO BORGES 11459 Oncologia
AUDREY TIEKO TSUNODA 18223 Cancerologia ClĂ­nica
Cirurgia Geral
Ginecologia
Oncologia
BARBARA DÂŽAGNOLUZZO MOREIRA 21049 Cirurgia Vascular
BÁRBARA ELIZA MATHIAS 37316 Clínica Médica
BEATRIZ CASSAROTTI 31496 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
BENNO KREISEL 9169 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
BERNARDO DE PAULA 31640 Anestesiologia
BRUNO BRAMBILLA 10959 Urologia
BRUNO NANNI ALEXANDRINO 27950 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
BRUNO ROBERTO BRAGA AZEVEDO 20472 Oncologia
CAIO CESAR LEITE DE NEGREIROS 32337 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
CAIO DE LACERDA 30826 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
CAMILA LETÍCIA L. DANTAS 18005 Endoscopia
CAMILA NAKAKOGUE 32461 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
CARLA ELISA SALTURI 23696 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Endoscopia
CARLA REGINA W. MARTINS 13907 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
CARLOS AUGUSTO CARVALHO 19662 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
CARLOS AUGUSTO KLAS CRO 13488 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
CARLOS AUGUSTO VILLEGAS CHIRINOS 16340 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
CARLOS EDUARDO CALDEIRA SANTIN 25983 Urologia
CARLOS EDUARDO DEL VALLE 17440 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
Ecografia Vascular
CARLOS EDUARDO SAENZ PACHECO 10851 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
CARLOS HESPANHA MARINHO JUNIOR 17764 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
CARLOS JOSÉ FRANCO DE SOUZA 7637 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
CARLOS PEREIRA NETO 17528 Radioterapia
CAROLINA TAUCHMANN 28177 Ortopedia
Traumatologia
CAROLINE SCHMIDT 33855 Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
CECILIA PELISSARI DOS SANTOS 21821 Radiologia
CELSO JUGEND 6152 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
CELSO VIDOLIN 12881 Otorrinolaringologia
CEZAR RICARDO MATSCHINSKE 3504 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
CÉZAR RICARDO R. GONSALLES 25045 Medicina Intensiva
CLAUDIA BAETA PANFILIO 15370 Neurologia
CLAUDINEY DE ARRUDA CRUZ 13583 Oncologia
CLAUDIO JOSE LORENZO 9043 Cirurgia de Cabeça e Pescoço
Otorrinolaringologia
CLAUDIO PACIORNIK 3694 Ginecologia
Homeopatia
Mastologia
CLAUDIO ROGÉRIO SOLAK 22037 Cirurgia Geral
CLEVERSON DE MACEDO GRACIA 785 Neurologia
CLEVERSON TADEU SIDOLI 22655 Ortopedia
CRISTIANO ROBERTO NAKAGAWA 19921 Cirurgia CĂ©rvico-Facial
Otorrinolaringologia
CRISTINA GERHARDT 28383 Anestesiologia
CYNTHIA MARIA S. ROJAS BALDERRAM 17973 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
DALTON YOJI HIRAGA 29399 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
DANIEL BONATO NEGRELLE CRO 1662 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
DANIEL DANTAS FERRARIN 18354 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
DANIEL NORONHA PEREIRA 27548 Otorrinolaringologia
DANIEL SARTORI 29212 ClĂ­nica Geral
DANIELA PEVIN 30842 Cirurgia Geral
DANIELI DE CAMPOS FEIL 38613 Cirurgia Geral
DANIELLE GIACOMETTI 18733 Patologia
DANILO AMARO STREMEL ANDRADE 13502 Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
Oncologia
DANILO ROMANEL BATISTA 15244 Urologia
DANNA CRISTINA SPADARI 29031 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
DAVANI LATARULLO COSTA CRO 13784 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
DAVID KULYSZ 7818 Urologia
DAVID MARCELO DUARTE 24576 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
DAVID S. YAMAZAKI 17254 Mastologia
Urologia
DAYANA KELLY COPINI 22918 Radiologia
DEBORAH CHRISTINA NERCOLINI 10401 Cardiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
DENIE SCHUTZ CRUZEIRO FERREIRA 9496 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
DENILDO CESAR AMARAL VERISSIMO 25183 Neurocirurgia
DENISE ROSSI 13027 Anestesiologia
DENISE XAVIER VERDI 22316 Ecografia Vascular
Radiologia
DIOGO ARAUJO RIBEIRO 35885 Cirurgia Geral
Coloproctologia
DIOGO ROMARIZ PEIXOTO 23042 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
Nefrologia
DUARTE NUNO C. CANDIDO 34213 Neurocirurgia
EDUARDO BORTOLOZZO SAVOLDI 33191 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
EDUARDO CAMARGO REBOLHO 24723 Cirurgia Vascular e Endovascular
EDUARDO CESAR DITZEL 22822 Infectologia
EDUARDO CUNDARI NATEL 25452 Cirurgia Vascular
Ecografia Vascular
EDUARDO DOUBRAWA 21690 Cardiologia
ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
EDUARDO D’ANDREA 27735 Anestesiologia
EDUARDO GABRIEL GERBER WIETZIKOSKI 20543 Urologia
EDUARDO OSTERNACK REZENDE 23287 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
EDUARDO PAULO FIOLIC 13652 Anestesiologia
ELAINE TOMITA HOFFMANN 25342 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Gastroenterologia
ELENIR NADALIN 10566 Cardiologia
ELGE W. ARAUJO JUNIOR 35939 Oncologia
ELIAS COSMO DE ARAÚJO JUNIOR 34225 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
ELISA GARBIN BANA 27101 Medicina Intensiva
ELISABETH. H. PIÁ DE ANDRADE 8426 Acupuntura
EMERSON H. SHIMADA 25523 Cirurgia Vascular
EMERSON LAGO CRO 10604 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
ENIO EDUARDO GUERIOS 13015 Cardiologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
ENRIQUE ANTONIO VIDAL 10928 Ecografia Vascular
ENZO TAKAHIRA ZACHARIAS 23208 Radiologia
ERASMO JUNIOR TOLEDO SIQUEIRA 19380 Cardiologia Intervencionista
ERIC HIROMOTO TANINAKA 29426 Otorrinolaringologia
ERICK RICARDO SILVA CRO 100661 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
ERMELINO FRANCO BECKER 14790 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
Oncologia
ESDRAS CAMARGO ANDRADE 15547 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Coloproctologia
ESTER LONDON 13233 Neurologia
FABIANA MARQUES FERNANDES 22949 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
FABIANA WEFFORT CAPRILHONE 15267 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Geriatria
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
FABIANO BLEGG 15955 Otorrinolaringologia
FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA BITTENCOURT 18812 Oncologia Cirurgica
FABIO AUGUSTO SELIG 16599 Cardiologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
FABIO MAKOTO OGATA 18853 Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
Nefrologia
FABIO MAURIZIO NERY 29276 Urologia
FABIO TERABE 16605 Cancerologia CirĂșrgica
Cirurgia Geral
FABIOLA BARAS 24292 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
FABIOLA MICHELIN MACHADO 23725 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Gastroenterologia
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
FABRICIO TOGNI CRO 12545 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
FABRÍCIO VALANDRO RECH 26667 Cirurgia Geral
FELIPE JOSÉ JASBIK GUIMARÃES 39985 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia Vascular
FELIPPE ANTUNES FONSECA 33049 Neurocirurgia
FERNANDA SWAROWSKI 31271 Anestesiologia
FERNANDO CESAR MARIANO 21398 Otorrinolaringologia
FERNANDO HEIDI MIYAZAKI 23908 Oftalmologia
FERNANDO MAURO RIBEIRO 15550 Cirurgia Vascular
FERNANDO PUNDEK TENIUS 12990 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
FERNANDO YASUTO MAKISHI 21070 Cirurgia Geral
Oncologia
FILIPE VIEIRA KWIATKOWSKI 25180 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia OncolĂłgica
FLAVIA BIANCHIN 39548 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Hematologia
FLAVIO RINALDI 27249 Radiologia
FRANCIELLI FATIMA BORGES 21055 Coloproctologia
FRANCISCO ALVES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR 22942 Neurocirurgia
FRANCISCO CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 18391 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
FRANCYELLE YAGUSHITA 29484 Anestesiologia
GABRIEL ZORRON CAVALCANTI 38678 Otorrinolaringologia
GASTAO JOSE CAMORIM FATUCH 11651 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Gastroenterologia
GEL ROBERTO MARMITT BERARDI 15243 Cardiologia
GEORGETTE MOUCHAILEH 18027 Neurologia
GERALDO DE FREITAS FILHO 3382 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
GERSON LEMCKE 17151 Eletrofisiologia
GILBERTO MELNICK 17740 Cardiologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
GILSON BIAGINI 8316 Nefrologia
GIORGE SILVA MUNIZ 19988 Anestesiologia
GIOVANA CALIL VICENTE FRANCO DE SOUZA 30836 Cirurgia Geral
GIOVANA GIANINI ROMANO 17724 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
GISLAYNE NUNES DE SOUZA 20451 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
GLAUCO JOSE PAUKA MELLO 5636 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
GLEYNE LOPES K. BIAGINI 8297 Endocrinologia
GRACILIANO JOSÉ FRANÇA 15327 Ecografia Vascular
GUATACARA SALLES JUNIOR 19868 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
GUILHERME GUBERT MULLER 23726 Oftalmologia
GUILHERME HENRIQUE PERINE 23737 Cirurgia Geral
GUILHERME LOBO DAVID 12215 Ginecologia
GUSTAVO ALBERTO DA ROSA PASSOS 25053 Neurocirurgia
GUSTAVO BONO YOSHIKAWA 28889 Cirurgia Geral
Urologia
GUSTAVO GOMES DE CASTRO SOARES 6742 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
Nutrologia
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SMANIOTTO 19209 Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
Oncologia
Radioterapia
GUSTAVO MERQUESINE PAUL 19972 Urologia
GUSTAVO WERNER 16872 Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
HAEL MARCAL CHAVES HAENISCH 27197 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
HAMILTON GRECA JR. 12554 Cirurgia Vascular
HAMILTON JOSE MARQUES 7395 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
Endoscopia
HELCIO GIFFHORN 11880 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
Medicina Intensiva
HELEN CAROLINA PERUSSOLO ALBERTON 32527 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Gastroenterologia
HELOYSE JUNGBLUT 18250 ClĂ­nica Geral
HUGO JOAQUIM 8336 Ginecologia
HUSSEM OSMAR HUSSEIM 16008 Cardiologia
IGOR CASTOR PEREIRA 37388 ClĂ­nica Geral
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
ISABEL CRISTINA NERY 25907 Ortopedia
ISABEL ROLDO NOGUEIRA 31691 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
ISIDORO CELSO 12704 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
IZARA CASTRO DE SOUZA 20446 Cirurgia Vascular
JAIR DE CAMPOS JÚNIOR 25646 Urologia
JAMYLLE GERALDO MILLER 34218 Radiologia
JANAINA NUNES KRUPP MARINOSKI 18758 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
Pneumologia
JAYME QUIRINO CAON NOBRE 39804 Cirurgia OncolĂłgica
JEAN PAULO COELHO LEAL 35158 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
JEFFERSON ROVEDA 12056 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
JENNYFER PAULLA GALDINO 36009 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
JOAO BATISTA NEIVA 2211 Oncologia Cirurgica
JOAO CARLOS BOZA 3572 Anestesiologia
JOAO CARLOS TAUCHMANN 3855 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
JOAO RICARDO DUDA 22961 Cirurgia Geral
JODSON FERNANDES REGO 37730 Cirurgia Geral
JONAS LENZI DE ARAÚJO 23612 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
JONATHAN ZAZE 9570 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
JORGE LUIZ MARTINS 6513 Cirurgia Geral
JOSÉ CARLOS ESTIVAL TARASTCHUK 14600 Cardiologia
JOSÉ CARLOS GASPARIN PEREIRA 3362 Cancerologia Clínica
Radioterapia
JOSE CARLOS LUDWIG 11041 Urologia
JOSE CARLOS MOURA JORGE 5133 Cardiologia
JOSE LUIS MAIDA JUNIOR 8840 Neurocirurgia
JOSÉ MARIA MAGALHÃES 5628 Ortopedia
JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA BRITO 3963 Anestesiologia
JOSLEI CARLOS BOHN CRO 23607 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
JUCENIR FERREIRA MARQUES 7237 Ginecologia
JULIANA AUGUSTA ZEGLIN 33200 Anestesiologia
JULIANA DE BIAGI 27031 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
JULIANA FERREIRA MARTINS 20442 Cirurgia Geral
Coloproctologia
JULIANA MARQUES FERREIRA 27393 Cirurgia Geral
JULIANA SOUZA LIMA 19282 Hematologia e Hemoterapia
JULIANO AREZON 21012 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
JÚLIO CÉSAR FOIATTO 27365 Urologia
JULYANA ZANINELLI MAIOLINO 28249 Cardiologia
KARIN SUKKOW CRO 16621 Cirurgia OdontolĂłgica
KARLA ABUJAMRA AVILA 24801 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
Ecografia Vascular
KARLA BUENO ABUJAMRA 24801 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
KEILA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 19587 Ginecologia
KILLIAN EVANDRO CRISTOFF CRO 21655 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
LARA CRISTIANE TERRA FERREIRA CARREIRA 21681 Cardiologia
LAURINDO MOACIR SASSI CRO 6784 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
LAURO JOSE RUBINI 4070 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
LAURO TOSHIHARU ARAKI 10150 Cirurgia Geral
Gastroenterologia
LEANDRA PAULETTO MUNIZ BITTENCOURT 18719 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
LEANDRO GONCALVES VELASCO CRO 25645 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
LENIRA GAEDE SENESI 9584 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
LEO FERNANDO DA SILVA DITZEL FILHO 21151 Neurocirurgia
LEO FRANCISCO LEONE 10553 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
LEONEL RICARDO CURCIO JUNIOR 5110 Ginecologia
LEÔNIDAS NORONHA SILVA 11686 Mastologia
LETÍCIA CARANI DELABIO 22623 Cirurgia Geral
LIANNA FERRARI JORGE 22301 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
LIGIA ANTUNES BARBOSA 3594 Patologia
LILIAN WOLFF 36000 Cirurgia Vascular
LINCOLN FERREIRA CORREA 27463 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Nefrologia
LISE DE OLIVEIRA BOCCHINO 9936 Cardiologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
LIZIANE C. DONADUZZI CRO 24051 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
LUCAS AMADEU BERTTOLO 29578 Anestesiologia
LUCAS KOLOTELO VELTRINI 29625 Intensivista
LUCAS MARIN DALL’STELLA 22972 Ginecologia Obstetrícia
LUCAS YOUNES BARBERINI 33806 Anestesiologia
LUCIANA DE FREITAS SANTOS 13712 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
LUCIANA OLIVEIRA MARQUES 14668 Radiologia
LUCIANA SIGNORINI CRO 12745 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
LUCIANA WALGER COLLAÇO 20140 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
LUCIANO BORDIGNON PICCINELLI CRO 10693 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
LUCIANO DO VALLE SABÓIA 11436 Cirurgia Geral
Oncologia
LUCIMARA KRUMMENAUER DE OLIV. DOS SANTOS 20066 Cirurgia Geral
LÚCIO FLÁVIO BENINI LAGE 21961 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
LUIS ALENCAR B. BORBA 10918 Neurocirurgia
LUIS FRANCISCO GOMES REIS CRO 8728 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
LUIZ ALBERTO GONÇALVES BUENO 6131 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
LUIZ ANTONIO CORDEIRO DE LOYOLA 5126 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA SÁO 14043 Geriatria
LUIZ ANTONIO MARIOTTO FILHO 12025 Cardiologia
LUIZ CARLOS DE ANDRADE COSTA 23087 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
LUIZ CESAR GUARITA SOUZA 15356 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
LUIZ EDUARDO NERCOLINI 28427 Otorrinolaringologia
LUIZ ERNANI MADDALOZZO 3597 Neurocirurgia
LUIZ FERNANDO FAVORITO 12528 Neurocirurgia
LUIZ FERNANDO MACHADO 7223 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
LUIZ GUSTAVO PAULETTO 16476 Cardiologia Intervencionista
LUIZ OTAVIO MADDALOZZO 14636 Neurocirurgia
LUIZ RENATO BRAND 14852 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
LUIZ ROBERTO AGUIAR 8414 Neurocirurgia
LUIZ SÉRGIO ALVES BATISTA II 27673 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
LUKAS DE OLIVEIRA GRACIA 34186 ClĂ­nica Geral
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
MAGDALENE SALOMÃO FONSECA 39902 Terapia Intensiva
MAÍRA FABIANA RODRIGUES NEVES 35751 Radioterapia
MAIRA SCHIEVANO ZACHARIAS 31144 Radiologia
MAÍRA TEIXEIRA DÓRIA 27129 Ginecologia Obstetrícia
Mastologia
MANOEL SIMAO DE ANDRADE 8998 Cardiologia
ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
MANUEL R. GUERRERO 9775 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
MANUELA MAIA WOBETO 29430 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
MANUELA PIMENTEL LEITE 08/22419 Psicologia
MARCELA BONALUMI DOS SANTOS 31214 Oncologia ClĂ­nica
MARCELO FERNANDES CARREIRA 21682 Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
MARCELO GROETZNER HUNGRIA 13501 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
MARCELO J. DE CAMARGO 158770 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
MARCELO RIBEIRO BOLCATO 17796 Neurocirurgia
Neurologia Intervencionista
Radiologia Intervencionista
MARCELO TEIXEIRA MACHADO 14844 Neurocirurgia
MARCELUS VINICIUS DE ARAUJO SANTOS 16678 Cirurgia Geral
MARCIA PUPO THIESEN 15574 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
MARCIO GONÇALVES VIEIRA 13615 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Gastroenterologia
MARCIO JOSE DE SOUZA ALMEIDA 15594 Ginecologia
Mastologia
MARCIO MARTINS VIDOR 23274 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
MARCIO RAPHAEL POZZI 18670 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
MARCIO ROGERIO ORTIZ 17537 Cardiologia
MARCO ANTONIO GUBERT 8345 Urologia
MARCO ANTONIO MOUTINHO DE SOUZA 24411 Cirurgia Geral
MARCO ANTONIO TAKASHI UTIUMI 23703 Neurologia
MARCO AURÉLIO ANGINSKI 28495 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia OncolĂłgica
MARCO AURÉLIO FISHER DE LIMA 13654 Cirurgia Plástica
MARCO AURELIO LOPES GAMBORGI 11495 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
MARCO AURELIO RAEDER DA COSTA 16549 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
MARCOS ANTONIO UCHOA 15373 Gastroenterologia
MARCOS AUGUSTO ALVES PEREIRA 5796 Cardiologia
MARCOS CURY NEUBAUER 6750 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
MARCOS GRILLO 15854 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
MARCOS RAINER GUNTHER 11531 Pneumologia
MARCOS VINICIUS CHIARETTO 3847 Ginecologia
MARCUS VINICIUS TODESCO 12553 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
MARIA ANGÉLICA ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 28468 Clínica Geral
MARIA CECÍLIA DE ANGELIS SIQUEIRA 11697 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
MARIA CRISTINA SARTOR 10446 Coloproctologia
MARIANA PRAMIO SINGER 29600 Cirurgia Geral
MARIELE BOLZAN LOVATO 28423 Otorrinolaringologia
MARINA BACHMANN GUIMARÃES 24924 Oncologia
MARIO ARMANI NETO 24177 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
MARIO LUIZ GIUBLIN 6112 Acupuntura
Anestesiologia
MARLUS MOREIRA 17551 Cirurgia BariĂĄtrica
Cirurgia MetabĂłlica
ClĂ­nica Geral
MARLUS VOLNEY DE MORAIS 6111 Cirurgia Geral
Endoscopia
Gastroenterologia
MARSSONI DECONTO ROSSONI 16659 Coloproctologia
MATEUS COSENTINO BELLOTE 24857 Urologia
MAURICIO DO VALLE SABOIA 9112 Ginecologia
MAURÍCIO HENRIQUE ABRÃO 14096 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
MAURICIO P CHECHIA 8434 Ginecologia
MAYRA G. DE ALMEIDA SINOSAKI 28297 Anestesiologia
MELISSA MITSUE MAKITA 18668 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Geriatria
MIGUEL MORITA FERNANDES DA SILVA 18654 Cardiologia
MILTON DE MIRANDA SANTORO 12487 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
MIRIAM FIALKA 10270 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
MOHTY DOMIT FILHO 5961 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
MOZART HYCZY PELLISSARI 17759 Cirurgia Geral
NADYA R. ALVES DA COSTA 24486 Medicina de UrgĂȘncia
NANDRESSA DAYANA M. RISO 33627 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
NATALIA CRISTINA ROJAS GUERREIRO 25444 Oncologia
NEUSA TOSHIE KUWAKI 5653 Cirurgia Geral
NIAZY RAMOS FILHO 10870 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
NICOLE BASSANEZI 30655 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Medicina Intensiva
NIRAJ MEHTA 11385 Cardiologia
NOELLE SUEMI WASSANO 29580 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
NORIAKI TAKESHITA 3875 Cardiologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
NORTON LUIZ NOBREGA 12440 Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
OMAR FAYAD 23884 Pneumologia
PABLO DANIEL HUBER 20937 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
PABLO MANOEL PEREIRA 21734 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
PATRICIA V. R. MALANSKI 13998 Anestesiologia
PAULO CESAR EVARISTO DE SOUZA 11322 Neurologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
PAULO DE SOUZA FONSECA GUIMARÃES 18927 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
Nutrologia
PAULO HENRIQUE STAHLKE 14670 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
Ecografia Vascular
PAULO JORGE CEZARIO DA SILVA FILHO 30601 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
PAULO MARCIO BORGES DANIEL 25397 Radiologia
PAULO MAURICIO PIA ANDRADE 8425 Cardiologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
PAULO ROBERTO ARTUZI 14339 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
PAULO ROBERTO BENITES FILHO 22315 Radiologia
PAULO SÉRGIO D. B. STAHLKE 16184 Ecografia Vascular
PAULO SERGIO MATSCHINSKE 4881 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
PAULO TADEU RODRIGUES 8877 Hematologia
PEDRO MACHADO DA COSTA 30671 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
RAFAEL ARTIGAS FAUCZ 19618 Ecografia Vascular
RAFAEL FERRI MARTINS 21145 Otorrinolaringologia
RAFAEL MICHILES 25276 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
RAFAEL VINICIUS MAGACHO DOS SANTOS 24840 Dermatologia
RAFAELA BELTE PORTIOLLI 33304 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
RAPHAEL SEMCHECHEN 6232 Oncologia
RENATA M. VOLPATO FERNANDES DA SILVA 19359 Reumatologia
RENATO VALENTE DE ALMEIDA 13527 Nefrologia
RICARDO CESAR ROCHA MOREIRA 5271 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
RICARDO GUSTAVO ZILL RISSON 15922 Cardiologia
ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
RICARDO LUIZ RADAELLI 7241 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia OdontolĂłgica
RICARDO MONTEIRO LOURENCO 16476 Cardiologia
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
RICARDO PAUL KOSOP 28565 Infectologia
ROBERTA REHDER 26083 Gastroenterologia
Neurocirurgia
ROBERTO TAUCHMANN 24729 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
RODRIGO BENVENUTTI EING 25640 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
RODRIGO CORREIA DE MENEZES 24042 Radiologia
RODRIGO GARCIA BRANCO 17426 Angiologia
Cirurgia Vascular
RODRIGO SADAMI ITO 28301 Anestesiologia
RODRIGO SILVA FONTAN 14807 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
RODRIGO TAVARES BRISSON 35972 Nutrologia
ROGER AKIRA SHIOMI 23218 Cancerologia ClĂ­nica
ROGERIO DE FRAGA 16625 Urologia
ROMULO LAZZARI MULINARI CRO 20173 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
RONEI ANTONIO SANDRINI 11875 Cirurgia Vascular
Radiologia e DiagnĂłstico por Imagem
ROSANA HAPSI ISA 31012 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
Cirurgia Geral
RUI BOCCHINO MACEDO 20497 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
RUY FERNANDO KUENZER 22680 Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
SAMUEL PORFÍRIO XAVIER CRO 48801 Cirurgia e Traumatologia Bucomaxilofacial
SANDRA MARTINS VALÉRIO 23983 Cardiologia
SANDRA S. WATANABE 26013 Anestesiologia
SAULO LINS VASCONCELOS 31647 ClĂ­nica Geral
SÉRGIO AMARAL DERGINT 11650 Pneumologia
SERGIO ARTUR MANFREDINNI VIANNA 3454 Ortopedia e Traumatologia
SÉRGIO AUGUSTO VEIGA 18338 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
SÉRGIO LUIS KEINERT 9596 Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
SERGIO LUIS KEINERT FILHO 8819 Cirurgia Geral
SERGIO LUIZ POSSELT 8819 Urologia
SERGIO LUIZ SPRENGEL 9455 Neurologia
SIDON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 5586 Cirurgia TorĂĄcica
SILON RAMOS DA ROSA 6820 Ortopedia
Traumatologia
SILVANA ANIELLA MURARO DA SILVA 19802 Endocrinologia
SILVANO SADOWSKI 25886 Cirurgia Geral
SILVIA YABUMOTO 19175 Angiologia
Cirurgia Geral
Cirurgia Vascular
SIMONE CRISTINA DIAS 15304 Ginecologia ObstetrĂ­cia
SIMONE DARU REY 16618 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
SUEHIRO TAKASHIMA JUNIOR 9000 Urologia
SUELEN RODRIGUES 30829 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
Hematologia
TATIANA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA DIBAX 24475 Radiologia
TATIANA YOKO UMATA JACOMEL 24771 Cirurgia de MĂŁos
Ortopedia PediĂĄtrica
TATIANE BACCHI GEHLEN L. DE ARAUJO 27192 Cirurgia Geral
TERESA CRISTINA SANTOS 9348 Patologia
THAISA SAMI NAKADOMARI 27291 Cirurgia do Aparelho Digestivo
THIAGO ALBONETTE FELCIO 35844 Neurocirurgia
THIAGO CASSI BOBATO 31652 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
THIAGO VINICIUS GEISLER SIMIONI 29444 ClĂ­nica Geral
THYAGO NASSER TUMMLER 33265 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
TIAGO MAGALHÃES 19904 Cardiologia
VALDIR DE PAULA FURTADO 1296 Hematologia e Hemoterapia
Oncologia
VANDA SAKAE ASSAHIDE OGASAWAARA 9450 Hematologia e Hemoterapia
Oncologia
VANESSA BALDISSERA NOCERA 22024 Hematologia
Oncologia
VANESSA BORDIN 37733 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
VANESSA NASCIMENTO 28660 Cirurgia Geral
Coloproctologia
VICENTE LETTI JUNIOR 9025 Ginecologia
VICTOR BAUER JUNIOR 10600 Cardiologia
Cirurgia Cardiovascular
VILMA MARIA LOUREIRO FERNANDES 9393 Urologia
VINICIUS BOCCHINO SELEME 29601 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
VINICIUS NICOLAU WOITOWICZ 15091 Cirurgia Cardiovascular
VINICIUS REZENDE ABON-REJAILE 24714 Cirurgia Geral
Coloproctologia
VINICIUS RODRIGUES 32113 ClĂ­nica MĂ©dica
VINICIUS SPIANDORELLO 24839 Cirurgia PlĂĄstica
VIVIAN CAMARGO 29454 Anestesiologia
VIVIAN MAYUMI 25426 Endoscopia
Gastroenterologia
WILLIAN MATEUS COUTINHO HILBIG 30605 Cirurgia Geral
Coloproctologia
WLADIMIR DE OLIVEIRA 37945 Neurocirurgia